SGWF Galactic Wrestling Results - Sep-13 2020 (Match History)

Match Results

1064. Tag Team Match: GRIM NIGHTS defeats Disciples of Darkness (Nightmare Blackwell Pinfall to Grimm).

1065. Tag Team Match: BIRDS OF PREY defeats The Bad Girls (Zynda Disqualification to Velvet Dove).

1066. Singles Match: ALPHA REAPER defeats Stone by Pinfall.

1067. Triple Threat (1-fall) Match: OWNDOG defeats Dr. Bacon by Submission.

1068. Triple Threat (1-fall) Match: SPACE UNICORN defeats Amber Andrews by Pinfall.

1069. Singles Match: SLAM WILLIAMS defeats Levistus by Pinfall.

1070. Triple Threat (1-fall) Match: JUNKYARD DOG defeats Draven by Pinfall.

1071. Triple Threat (1-fall) Match: LADY RED defeats Allure by Pinfall.

1072. Tag Team Match: THE PAC ATTACK defeats The Warriors Two (SerGerrick Pinfall to Eldrin the Butcher).

1073. Tag Team Match: FROZEN ICE QUEENS defeats The Hit Squad (Alice Wright Pinfall to Amber Andrews).

1074. Four-Way (Elim) Match:
Order of Elimination:
1: Blood Rage by Xortz the Goblin (Pinfall) at 03:54
2: DemonRisaca by Vincent Johnson (Pinfall) at 07:45
3: Vincent Johnson by Xortz the Goblin (Pinfall) at 12:46

Winner: XORTZ THE GOBLIN

1075. Four-Way (Elim) Match:
Order of Elimination:
1: Maddie Hunter by Mistress Mjolnir (Pinfall) at 04:53
2: The Baker by Cai (Pinfall) at 06:16
3: Mistress Mjolnir by Cai (Pinfall) at 07:52

Winner: CAI

1076. Battle Royal Match:
Order of Elimination:
1: Ruinstrider by Toasty (Over the Top Rope) at 00:22
2: Toasty by Hillbilly Jim (Over the Top Rope) at 01:14
3: Eldrin the Butcher by The Swinger (Over the Top Rope) at 02:05
4: The Ghost Knight by Sarge (Over the Top Rope) at 02:13
5: Xortz the Goblin by Sarge (Over the Top Rope) at 04:37
6: Hillbilly Jim by Sarge (Over the Top Rope) at 04:59
7: The Swinger by Sarge (Over the Top Rope) at 06:02

Winner: SARGE

1077. Battle Royal Match:
Order of Elimination:
1: Ali Morgan by Lew (Over the Top Rope) at 01:26
2: Sarah the Necromancer by The Scruffy Druid (Over the Top Rope) at 01:29
3: Lew by Lady Agony (Over the Top Rope) at 02:29
4: Roselet by Baby Ranksta (Over the Top Rope) at 02:31
5: Baby Ranksta by Candy Mandy (Over the Top Rope) at 02:54
6: The Scruffy Druid by Lady Agony (Over the Top Rope) at 03:24
7: Candy Mandy by Lady Agony (Over the Top Rope) at 04:59

Winner: LADY AGONY