SGWF Eclipse Results - Nov-21 2020 (Match History)

Match Results

1469. Tag Team Match: HARVESTERS OF SORROW defeats Poutine Pounders (Dr. Bacon Pinfall to Abbadon).

1470. Singles Match: ADWOA defeats Lady Agony by Pinfall.

1471. Battle Royal Match:
Order of Elimination:
1: BatCow by Ruinstrider (Over the Top Rope) at 00:09
2: Abbadon by Rustic Thor (Over the Top Rope) at 00:51
3: One Eye Willie by Tuxedo Mask (Over the Top Rope) at 01:03
4: Ruinstrider by Tuxedo Mask (Over the Top Rope) at 01:43
5: Rustic Thor by Tuxedo Mask (Over the Top Rope) at 01:54
6: Eldrin the Butcher by Vincent Johnson (Over the Top Rope) at 02:04
7: Vincent Johnson by Tuxedo Mask (Over the Top Rope) at 02:36

Winner: TUXEDO MASK

1472. Battle Royal Match:
Order of Elimination:
1: Lilith Knight by Maddie Hunter (Over the Top Rope) at 00:08
2: Mischka by Roselet (Over the Top Rope) at 02:00
3: Molotov Cocktail by Candy Mandy (Over the Top Rope) at 02:12
4: Lew by Candy Mandy (Over the Top Rope) at 02:39
5: Candy Mandy by Roselet (Over the Top Rope) at 04:13
6: Roselet by Maddie Hunter (Over the Top Rope) at 07:29
7: Maddie Hunter by Zynda (Over the Top Rope) at 08:07

Winner: ZYNDA

1473. Triple Threat (1-fall) Match: ELBI FROGGEH defeats SerGerrick by Pinfall.

1474. Eight-Way (Elim) Match:
Order of Elimination:
1: Alex Samuels by Ali Morgan (Pinfall) at 03:15
2: Amber Andrews by Mistress Mjolnir (Pinfall) at 04:59
3: Ali Morgan by The Scruffy Druid (Pinfall) at 06:03
4: Crazy by Miss Gatorcroc (Pinfall) at 06:23
5: Mistress Mjolnir by The Scruffy Druid (Pinfall) at 06:56
6: The Scruffy Druid by Madison Windraker (Pinfall) at 14:52
7: Miss Gatorcroc by Madison Windraker (Pinfall) at 18:44

Winner: MADISON WINDRAKER

1475. Tag Team Match: THE INFILTRATORS defeats Double Rainbows (Space Unicorn Pinfall to Lady Red).

1476. Survivor Series Match:
Order of Elimination:
1: Hillbilly Jim by Eldrin the Butcher (Count-Out) at 02:50
2: Junkyard Dog by Blood Rage (Pinfall) at 18:36 (The Backwoodsmen eliminated)
3: Blood Rage by Roadblock (Pinfall) at 21:13
4: DemonRisaca by Slam Williams (Submission) at 23:17 (Brothers of Destruction eliminated)
5: Slam Williams by Eldrin the Butcher (Pinfall) at 23:39
6: Roadblock by Eldrin the Butcher (Pinfall) at 26:04 (Power and Glory eliminated)

Winner: THE PAC ATTACK